04/08/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/08/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/09/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/10/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Game Court |
04/10/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/10/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 2 |
04/11/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Game Court |
04/11/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/11/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 2 |
04/15/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/15/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/16/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/17/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/17/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/17/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
04/18/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/18/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/18/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
04/22/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/22/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/23/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/24/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/24/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/24/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
04/25/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/25/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/25/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
04/29/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
04/29/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
04/30/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/01/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/01/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/01/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/02/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/02/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/02/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/06/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/06/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/07/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/08/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/08/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/08/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/09/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/09/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/09/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/13/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/13/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/14/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/15/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/15/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/15/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/16/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/16/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/16/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/20/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/20/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/21/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/22/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/22/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/22/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/23/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/23/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/23/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/27/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/27/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/28/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/29/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/29/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/29/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
05/30/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
05/30/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
05/30/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/03/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/03/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/04/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/05/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/05/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/05/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/06/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/06/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/06/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/10/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/10/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/11/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/12/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/12/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/12/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/13/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/13/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/13/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/17/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/17/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/18/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/19/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/19/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/19/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/20/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/20/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/20/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/24/2024 | Practice | DAA 5th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/24/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/25/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/26/2024 | Practice | DAA 10th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/26/2024 | Practice | DAA 6th/7th Grade Boys - Verrett | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/26/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |
06/27/2024 | Practice | DAA 8th Grade Boys - McFadden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 |
06/27/2024 | Practice | DAA 9th Grade Boys - Smith | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mulberry Elementary / Practice Court 1 |
06/27/2024 | Practice | DAA 4th Grade Boys - Johnson | 7:00PM - 8:00PM | Dacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 |